
Top Hotels Near Club Dada in Dallas from AU$185
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Club Dada hotels




1. Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
Mint House Dallas Downtown by KasaMain Street District, 1.4 km from Club Dada
Jeannette
AU$200
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Hôtel Swexan
Hôtel Swexan2.2 km from Club Dada
Ronald
AU$796
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas
The Ritz-Carlton, DallasUptown, 2.1 km from Club Dada
Jennifer
AU$1,080
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




4. Hotel ZaZa Dallas
Hotel ZaZa DallasUptown, 2 km from Club Dada
Mallory
AU$597
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Hyatt Regency Dallas
Hyatt Regency DallasDowntown Dallas, 2.6 km from Club Dada
Bobby
AU$338
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




6. Omni Dallas Hotel
Omni Dallas Hotel2.2 km from Club Dada
Monte
AU$416
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHG
Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHGDeep Ellum, 0.3 km from Club Dada
Gina
AU$383
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. Canopy by Hilton Dallas Uptown
Canopy by Hilton Dallas Uptown2.7 km from Club Dada
Mark
AU$343
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Hotel Crescent Court
Hotel Crescent CourtUptown, 2.2 km from Club Dada
Keeshaun
AU$751
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




10. The Joule Dallas
The Joule DallasMain Street District, 1.4 km from Club Dada
Xiangya
AU$621
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. Canvas Hotel Dallas
Canvas Hotel DallasSouth Dallas, 2.2 km from Club Dada
Miya
AU$308
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton1.7 km from Club Dada
Christopher
AU$185
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End
SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End2.1 km from Club Dada
Lucy
AU$240
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph Collection
HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph CollectionDallas Arts District, 1.3 km from Club Dada
Ross
AU$492
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Aloft by Marriott Dallas Downtown
Aloft by Marriott Dallas DowntownDowntown Dallas, 1.8 km from Club Dada
Thomas
AU$259
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHG
Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHGMain Street District, 1 km from Club Dada
Michael
AU$267
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. The Westin Dallas Downtown
The Westin Dallas DowntownMain Street District, 1.7 km from Club Dada
Adelene
AU$285
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




18. Thompson Dallas, by Hyatt
Thompson Dallas, by HyattMain Street District, 1.5 km from Club Dada
Payton
AU$622
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Marriott Dallas Uptown
Marriott Dallas UptownUptown, 2.7 km from Club Dada
John
AU$573
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




20. Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District
Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District2.3 km from Club Dada
Julian
AU$199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Club Dada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,690 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel Swexan | 9.6 Exceptional 329 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas | 9.6 Exceptional 357 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel ZaZa Dallas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,946 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Dallas | 9.2 Wonderful 1,771 reviews | View |
Top Club Dada Hotel Reviews
Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
10/10 Excellent
"The room was exactly as described and the property was very clean. The elevators were not an issue and very fast to the floors. I didn’t review the staff because I had no contact with them because of the virtual desk."
Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel staff were very friendly and attentive. Room was big and clean and nice. Location is great for downtown and the State Fair (walkable). Lots of restaurants and bars nearby. The hotel lobby bar closed earlier than expected. We wanted a drink around 10:45pm and it was already shut down. Hotel lobby bars should stay open until midnight at least. Otherwise, this hotel was great and will stay again."
Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"👍👍👍"
Deep Ellum Luxury Loft - Prime Walkable Location
10/10 Excellent
"Great spot to stay while doing anything in Deep Ellum. Clean and easy. It was perfect."
Thompson Dallas, by Hyatt
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel"
Deep Ellum Villa | Pool · Game Room | Sleeps 14
10/10 Excellent
"Incredible space right in downtown. This place is one of kind and has everything you could need or want."
Other attractions near Club Dada
Old Deep Ellum Historic District
During your trip to Dallas, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Old Deep Ellum Historic District. Experience the area's live music and theatre scene.
TX Tea Room
After visiting TX Tea Room, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Dallas.
Ruins
Ruins is just one of the places to see in Dallas, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Dusty's
After visiting Dusty's, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Dallas.
RBC Deep Ellum
RBC Deep Ellum is just one of the places to see in Dallas, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
The Studio at the Factory
You can make plans for a show at The Studio at the Factory on your trip to Dallas.
Rhythm Beats Culture
Rhythm Beats Culture (RBC) is just one of the places to see in Dallas, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?




