
Top Hotels Near Carrara Quarry Museum in Carrara from AU$88
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Carrara Quarry Museum hotels

1. Sky Room Carrara Hydromassage With Parking
Sky Room Carrara Hydromassage With Parking3.1 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
The price is AU$328
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel Villa Tiziana
Hotel Villa Tiziana8.8 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Hotel Eura
Hotel Eura9.3 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Hotiday Lerici Trebiano
Hotiday Lerici Trebiano16.3 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$88
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. B&B Miami Beach
B&B Miami Beach16.6 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is AU$101
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Villa Belverde
Villa Belverde5.3 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is AU$177
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

7. B&B Mikeme
B&B Mikeme4.9 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is AU$149
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Doria Park Hotel
Doria Park Hotel17.9 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Tenuta Zamparina
Tenuta Zamparina9 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$411
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Residence Internazionale
Residence Internazionale16.9 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$126
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hotel Eco del Mare
Hotel Eco del Mare9.4 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is AU$142
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Orangerie Pietrasanta
Orangerie Pietrasanta16.5 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AU$153
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Residenza Marina B&B
Residenza Marina B&B9.7 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is AU$138
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Le Pinette Bed and Breakfast
Le Pinette Bed and Breakfast13.6 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$185
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Hotel Florida Lerici
Hotel Florida Lerici18.2 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (391 reviews)
The price is AU$211
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Hotel Excelsior
Hotel Excelsior9.6 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Palazzo Garbusi
Palazzo Garbusi14.1 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$119
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Hotel Luna
Hotel Luna8.9 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is AU$167
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Nannalia B&B
Nannalia B&B8.9 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$156
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Hotel Giulio Cesare
Hotel Giulio Cesare12.5 km from Carrara Quarry Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
The price is AU$124
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Carrara Quarry Museum Hotel Reviews

Hotel Villa Tiziana
8/10 Good
































































