
Top Hotels Near Batumi Piazza in Batumi from AU$35
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Batumi Piazza hotels

1. Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG
Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHGOld Boulevard, 0.4 km from Batumi Piazza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is AU$103
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Hotel Monarch
Hotel MonarchOld Boulevard, 0.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is AU$102
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Retro
Hotel Retro0.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$72
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Rooms Hotel Batumi
Rooms Hotel Batumi0.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi
Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi2.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Aniko Hotel
Aniko Hotel1.8 km from Batumi Piazza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is AU$39
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Piazza Epigraph
Piazza Epigraph0.1 km from Batumi Piazza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$139
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Le Port Apart Hotel
Le Port Apart Hotel0.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$147
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Soft
Hotel Soft0.6 km from Batumi Piazza
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is AU$35
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Le Méridien Batumi
Le Méridien BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.6 km from Batumi Piazza
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is AU$270
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Boulevard Hotel Batumi
Boulevard Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Batumi Piazza
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is AU$78
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Hampton By Hilton Batumi Center
Hampton By Hilton Batumi CenterOld Boulevard, 0.6 km from Batumi Piazza
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is AU$93
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. MiraMar Luxury Residences
MiraMar Luxury ResidencesOld Boulevard, 1.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is AU$95
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Landmark Hotel
Landmark Hotel1.1 km from Batumi Piazza
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$63
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Boutique Hotel Station 22
Boutique Hotel Station 220.3 km from Batumi Piazza
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Aisi
Hotel Aisi1.6 km from Batumi Piazza
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is AU$96
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Hotel Old Town Batumi
Hotel Old Town Batumi0.2 km from Batumi Piazza
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (112 reviews)
The price is AU$71
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Seaside VIP40
Seaside VIP40New Boulevard, 2.6 km from Batumi Piazza
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is AU$81
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Mariinsky Boutique Hotel
Mariinsky Boutique HotelOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Batumi Piazza
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$133
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. Alliance Palace Batumi
Alliance Palace BatumiNew Boulevard, 2.3 km from Batumi Piazza
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (136 reviews)
The price is AU$78
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Batumi Piazza
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG | 10.0 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Monarch | 9.4 Exceptional 146 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Retro | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rooms Hotel Batumi | 9.6 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi | 9.4 Exceptional 58 reviews | View |
Top Batumi Piazza Hotel Reviews

Acord Hotel & Balcony
10/10 Excellent










































































