
Top Hotels Near Adventure Island in Delhi from AU$14
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Adventure Island hotels




1. Crowne Plaza New Delhi Rohini by IHG
Crowne Plaza New Delhi Rohini by IHGRohini, 0.7 km from Adventure Island
Jeffrey
AU$115
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. Hotel Church House - Rohini I Near Metro I Spacious Rooms I Friendly Staff I Most Preferred Hotel In Rohini
Hotel Church House - Rohini I Near Metro I Spacious Rooms I Friendly Staff I Most Preferred Hotel In Rohini2.1 km from Adventure Island
Rohan
AU$77
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




3. AP HOLIDAYS
AP HOLIDAYS2 km from Adventure Island
Rohit
AU$41
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Royal Residency
Royal ResidencyRohini, 1.4 km from Adventure Island
Abhijit
AU$22
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




5. Hotel Blue Saffron
Hotel Blue Saffron3.1 km from Adventure Island
AU$283
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




6. Karan Holidays
Karan Holidays1.1 km from Adventure Island
Nitish
AU$44
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




7. Shine Inn Couple Friendly Best
Shine Inn Couple Friendly BestRohini, 2.1 km from Adventure Island
AU$16
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




8. Hotel Perfect Inn
Hotel Perfect Inn1.9 km from Adventure Island
AU$21
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




9. Fabhotel Moro Rohini Sector 11
Fabhotel Moro Rohini Sector 111 km from Adventure Island
Padam
AU$29
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




10. ADB Rooms Days Inn
ADB Rooms Days Inn3.1 km from Adventure Island
AU$21
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




11. Hotel Cozy Nest Rohini Near Rohini 18-19 Metro
Hotel Cozy Nest Rohini Near Rohini 18-19 Metro2.1 km from Adventure Island
AU$14
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




12. Hotel Black Rose Near Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Hospital
Hotel Black Rose Near Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Hospital2.1 km from Adventure Island
AU$14
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




13. Aman Residency
Aman ResidencyRohini, 1.4 km from Adventure Island
AU$19
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




14. Hotel Raaso Inn Rohini
Hotel Raaso Inn Rohini1.9 km from Adventure Island
AU$22
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Hotel Black Rose
Hotel Black RoseRohini, 2.3 km from Adventure Island
AU$31
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




16. Hotel Abhi Residency
Hotel Abhi Residency2 km from Adventure Island
AU$19
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Golden Key - Badli Near Rohini Sec 18- 19 Metro
Golden Key - Badli Near Rohini Sec 18- 19 Metro2.9 km from Adventure Island
AU$112
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Hotel Celebration Home
Hotel Celebration Home1.2 km from Adventure Island
AU$21
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. FabHotel Aaradhya Residency
FabHotel Aaradhya Residency2.3 km from Adventure Island
AU$19
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




20. Hotel La Rio
Hotel La RioRohini, 1.2 km from Adventure Island
AU$46
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Adventure Island
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Crowne Plaza New Delhi Rohini by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 434 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Church House - Rohini I Near Metro I Spacious Rooms I Friendly Staff I Most Preferred Hotel In Rohini | 8.6 Excellent 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() AP HOLIDAYS | 7.8 Good 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Royal Residency | 9.0 Wonderful 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Blue Saffron | 8.0 Very good 1 review | View |
Top Adventure Island Hotel Reviews
Crowne Plaza New Delhi Rohini by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"We had a good stay at Crowne Plaza. The hotel was clean and well maintained. The staff was friendly and helpful, and the housekeeping service was very good. The buffet was good with a nice variety of food. I would recommend including the buffet when booking the hotel, as purchasing it separately at the hotel can be quite expensive. Overall, it was a comfortable and pleasant stay."
Hotel Shagun & Banquets I Rohini
10/10 Excellent
"Its good"
Hotel Church House - Rohini I Near Metro I Spacious Rooms I Friendly Staff I Most Preferred Hotel In Rohini
10/10 Excellent
"Very comfortable stay"
Ramada by Wyndham New Delhi Pitampura
10/10 Excellent
"Yes "
Hotel Season Grand Couple Friendly Pitampura
10/10 Excellent
"Best hotel Pitampura . Pitampura metro station . Best location pitampura couple friendly . Near Pitampura"
Other attractions near Adventure Island
Metro Walk Mall
During your visit to New Delhi, you can do some window-shopping at Metro Walk Mall. Amble around this culturally rich area's picturesque gardens and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Swarna Jayanthi Park
Explore the great outdoors at Swarna Jayanthi Park, a lovely green space in New Delhi. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
City Centre Mall
7.8/10 (55 reviews)
During your visit to New Delhi, you can enjoy retail therapy at City Centre Mall. Amble around this culturally rich area's picturesque gardens and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Ambedkar Auditorium
Walk around the campus at Ambedkar Auditorium as part of your travels around New Delhi. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
Mangalam Place Mall
During your visit to New Delhi, you can enjoy retail therapy at Mangalam Place Mall. Amble around this culturally rich area's picturesque gardens and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Shri Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
Learn about the local history of New Delhi when you spend time at Shri Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
Sector 32
Sector 32 is just one of the places to see in New Delhi, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Pitampura TV Tower
You can learn about the history of New Delhi with a stop at Pitampura TV Tower. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.




