
Top Hotels Near Vulcano Shopping Centre in Milan from AU$78
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Vulcano Shopping Centre hotels




1. Best Western Falck Village Hotel
Best Western Falck Village HotelPelucca - Villaggio Falck, 0.5 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Dmitry
AU$157
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. RRRapido Hotel
RRRapido HotelIsola del Bosco - Delle Corti, 3.2 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Elizabeth
AU$112
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Holiday Inn Milan Nord Zara by IHG
Holiday Inn Milan Nord Zara by IHG1.3 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Ioannis
AU$147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Cosmo Hotel Palace
Cosmo Hotel Palace3 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
pawel
AU$145
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. B&B Hotel Milano Cologno Studios
B&B Hotel Milano Cologno Studios3.1 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Richard
AU$114
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. La Cordata Accommodation - Woodhouse Bike Hotel
La Cordata Accommodation - Woodhouse Bike Hotel2.9 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Brianna
AU$147
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Abacus Hotel
Abacus HotelRondinella - Baraggia - Restellone, 1.8 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Sukhvir
AU$196
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. B&B HOTEL Milano Cologno Sporting
B&B HOTEL Milano Cologno Sporting2.5 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Emmanuel
AU$141
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. Nuovo Rondò
Nuovo RondòRondò - Torretta, 2.8 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Ian
AU$194
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. iH Hotels Milano St. John Sesto San Giovanni
iH Hotels Milano St. John Sesto San GiovanniIsola del Bosco - Delle Corti, 3.1 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
ANNA
AU$159
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Grand Hotel Duca di Mantova
Grand Hotel Duca di MantovaPelucca - Villaggio Falck, 0.3 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
joe
AU$144
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




12. Grand Hotel Barone Di Sassj
Grand Hotel Barone Di SassjRondò - Torretta, 2.4 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
edvin
AU$142
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




13. HQ Aparthotel Milano Inn - Smart Suites
HQ Aparthotel Milano Inn - Smart Suites2.7 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
tristan
AU$230
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




14. Hotel Europa
Hotel EuropaRondò - Torretta, 2.9 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Alexander
AU$144
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




15. Hotel Bristol
Hotel BristolRondò - Torretta, 2.8 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Konstantin
AU$78
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Residenza Grandi
Residenza Grandi2.1 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Andy
AU$278
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. Guesthouse - Metro M1 Sesto Rondò
Guesthouse - Metro M1 Sesto RondòRondò - Torretta, 2.5 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
AU$99
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. Milano Bicocca Apartment & Rooms
Milano Bicocca Apartment & Rooms3.2 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
AU$488
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




19. Stylish Penthouse in Sesto San Giovanni
Stylish Penthouse in Sesto San GiovanniRondinella - Baraggia - Restellone, 2.3 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
AU$364
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Elitis House Suite & Spa
Elitis House Suite & Spa5.7 km from Vulcano Shopping Centre
Philippe
AU$229
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Vulcano Shopping Centre Hotel Reviews
Breda Suites Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"I absolutely loved my stay at Breda Suites in Milan! The hotel was lovely, clean and comfortable, and everything was just perfect. It made our trip even better, and I would definitely stay here again. Oh and easy to get to the metro, Highly recommend!"
Cosmo Hotel Palace
8/10 Good
"The hotel was clean service was excellent good breakfast staff very friendly only downside was curtains in room in need of replacement."
RRRapido Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We really like the cleanliness of our room"
Grand Hotel Villa Torretta Milan Sesto, Curio Collection by Hilton
10/10 Excellent
"Check out the surroundings, surround the hotel and make sure you have enough access and I need a car or a taxi"
iH Hotels Milano St. John Sesto San Giovanni
8/10 Good
"Very kind front office staff and restaurant was also very good Claudio in restaurant was excellent"
Abacus Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Good place. Quiet and clean."
Helios Hotel Monza
8/10 Good
"Good breakfast. Very friendly staff. Unfortunately we had an electric issue (AC and hot water were down for 24h)"
Other attractions near Vulcano Shopping Centre
PalaSesto
8.0/10 (27 reviews)
Catch an event at PalaSesto during your trip to Sesto San Giovanni. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.
Pala Kart Cinisello Balsamo
7.8/10 (9 reviews)
You can take time to visit Pala Kart Cinisello Balsamo during your travels to Cinisello Balsamo. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.
Ex Mokart
You can take time to visit Ex Mokart during your travels to Cinisello Balsamo. Amble around the area's parks or visit its spas.
Galleria Campari
8.4/10 (48 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Galleria Campari, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Sesto San Giovanni. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
La Fontana Shopping Centre
8.4/10 (17 reviews)
During your visit to Cinisello Balsamo, you can search for that perfect souvenir at La Fontana Shopping Centre. Discover the area's fascinating museums and stunning cathedral.
Oasi science4fit
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can take time to visit Oasi science4fit during your travels to Cologno Monzese. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Kings League Arena
Catch an event at Kings League Arena during your trip to Cologno Monzese. You can enjoy the restaurants while in the area.
Carroponte
8.2/10 (45 reviews)
Enjoy a performance at Carroponte, a theatre with a story to tell in Sesto San Giovanni. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.