Entire home

Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ

A modern dining area with a white table set for six, surrounded by white chairs with yellow accents. - Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ (Largo)
A living room with two blue armchairs, a coffee table with a game box, a TV displaying 'NETFLIX', and a cabinet with a plant. - Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ (Largo)
A modern living room with a sofa, two armchairs, a coffee table, and a TV mounted on the wall. - Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ (Largo)
A hotel room with two beds, a ceiling fan, a large window with a view of the sea, and a wooden dresser. - Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ (Largo)
An outdoor patio with lounge chairs, a fire pit, and a blue umbrella. - Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ (Largo)
Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Outdoor space
  • Barbecue

Add dates for prices

About this property

Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ

  • Holiday home near St. Petersburg - Clearwater Beaches
  • Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • Games, barbecues and beach towels
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ include amenities, such as high-speed Internet.
  • More amenities include:
  • Toasters and desks

Similar properties

About the area

Largo is home to this holiday home. Shoppers can check out John's Pass Village & Boardwalk, while everyone can enjoy the natural beauty of St. Petersburg - Clearwater Beaches and Sand Key Park. Florida Botanical Gardens and Splash Harbour Water Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Largo travel guide
View more Holiday homes in St. Petersburg - Clearwater
Map
Largo, FL

What's nearby

  • A pink hotel with a beach and ocean in the background.
    St. Petersburg - Clearwater Beaches
    6 min drive - 3.8 km
  • An aerial view of a coastal city with a long sandy beach, a marina, and a bridge connecting the mainland to an island.
    John's Pass Village & Boardwalk
    23 min drive - 15.6 km
  • Walsingham County Park
    3 min drive - 1.7 km
  • Indian Rocks Shopping Center
    3 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Walsingham Reservoir
    5 min drive - 2.7 km

Getting around

  • St. Petersburg, FL (PIE-St. Petersburg-Clearwater Intl.)
    28 min drive

Restaurants

  • Wendy's
    18 min walk
  • 7-Eleven
    3 min drive
  • Starbucks
    15 min walk
  • McDonald's
    19 min walk
  • Angry Pepper Taphouse
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Your Beach Getaway Putt Putt Bikes Game Room BBQ located?

Situated in Largo, this holiday home is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from Indian Rocks Shopping Center and within 3 miles (5 km) of Florida Botanical Gardens and Splash Harbour Water Park. Pinellas Trail and Town Square Nature Park are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.