
Sinsein Hotels, Saint-Marcel
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sinsein hotels

1. Express Hotel Aosta East
Express Hotel Aosta East6.3 km from Sinsein
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (442 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Comtes de Challant
Comtes de Challant3.4 km from Sinsein
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is AU$169
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Hôtel Village
Hôtel Village5.4 km from Sinsein
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. La Maison d'Amelie
La Maison d'Amelie4 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is AU$176
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Le Reve Charmant
Le Reve Charmant10.3 km from Sinsein
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Agriturismo Chevres a Cheval
Agriturismo Chevres a Cheval9.6 km from Sinsein
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is AU$161
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Chalet Saint-Barthélemy Hotel
Chalet Saint-Barthélemy Hotel6.6 km from Sinsein
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Duca D'Aosta
Hotel Duca D'Aosta9.8 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (455 reviews)
The price is AU$177
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. HB Aosta Hotel & Balcony SPA
HB Aosta Hotel & Balcony SPA10.3 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is AU$176
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Lazy Bee Camping Village
Lazy Bee Camping Village4.3 km from Sinsein
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AU$198
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Cecchin
Hotel Cecchin9.2 km from Sinsein
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (68 reviews)
The price is AU$207
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Les Vrais Rayons
Les Vrais Rayons7.6 km from Sinsein
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AU$184
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Maison Borbey
Maison Borbey9.7 km from Sinsein
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is AU$90
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Norden Palace
Hotel Norden Palace10.9 km from Sinsein
7.6 out of 10, Good, (211 reviews)
The price is AU$154
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Hotel Relais Du Foyer
Hotel Relais Du Foyer15 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is AU$124
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Hotel Rendez Vous
Hotel Rendez Vous13.7 km from Sinsein
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (292 reviews)
The price is AU$104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Omama Hotel
Omama Hotel9.5 km from Sinsein
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (325 reviews)
The price is AU$161
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Affittacamere I PICCHI
Affittacamere I PICCHI10.7 km from Sinsein
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$188
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Our guide on where to stay in Sinsein
Find the best Sinsein areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Lillaz
While Lillaz isn't home to many top sights, Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory are some notable places to visit nearby.
Paquier
While Paquier isn't home to many top sights, Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory are some notable places to visit nearby.
Moulin
While Moulin may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory.
Stazione
Though Stazione may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory.
Cretaz
Though Cretaz may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory.






































































