
Top Hotels Near Record Park in Cluj-Napoca from AU$51
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Record Park hotels

1. Radisson Blu Hotel, Cluj
Radisson Blu Hotel, ClujOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 2.5 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (189 reviews)
The price is AU$171
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Syndicate Lodging Aparthotel
Syndicate Lodging AparthotelOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 1.7 km from Record Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$121
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Escala
Hotel Escala1.5 km from Record Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is AU$121
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Vibre Hotel
Vibre Hotel1.4 km from Record Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is AU$227
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Villa Botar
Villa BotarOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 1.7 km from Record Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is AU$95
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. ZEN Central Apartments
ZEN Central ApartmentsOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 0.6 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is AU$111
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Hotel Platinia
Hotel Platinia2.9 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is AU$255
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Cluj Business Class
Cluj Business ClassZorilor, 2.8 km from Record Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$114
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. ZEN Garden Apartments
ZEN Garden ApartmentsZorilor, 2.4 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is AU$92
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Camino Home
Camino HomeCluj-Napoca City Centre, 1 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is AU$114
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. DD Boutique Apartments
DD Boutique Apartments1.7 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$60
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. TCI Apartments
TCI Apartments1.2 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AU$147
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Nest Inn Meteor
Nest Inn MeteorZorilor, 2.9 km from Record Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is AU$87
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hampton by Hilton Cluj-Napoca
Hampton by Hilton Cluj-NapocaCluj-Napoca City Centre, 1 km from Record Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (581 reviews)
The price is AU$139
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. ZEN Rezidential Apartments
ZEN Rezidential Apartments2.2 km from Record Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AU$92
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. ARIA RESIDENCE
ARIA RESIDENCECluj-Napoca City Centre, 1.5 km from Record Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$51
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Courtyard By Marriott Cluj-Napoca Downtown
Courtyard By Marriott Cluj-Napoca DowntownCluj-Napoca City Centre, 1.4 km from Record Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AU$198
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Camino Home2
Camino Home2Cluj-Napoca City Centre, 1.6 km from Record Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$108
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Campeador Inn
Campeador Inn2.2 km from Record Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is AU$100
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Pension Cluj
Pension ClujZorilor, 2.9 km from Record Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is AU$77
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Record Park
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel, ClujOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 2.5 km from Record Park | ![]() Syndicate Lodging AparthotelOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 1.7 km from Record Park | ![]() Hotel Escala1.5 km from Record Park | ![]() Vibre Hotel1.4 km from Record Park | ![]() Villa BotarOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 1.7 km from Record Park |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 189 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 16 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 68 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 30 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews |
The price is AU$171 includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is AU$121 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is AU$121 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is AU$227 includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov | The price is AU$95 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Record Park Hotel Reviews

Hampton by Hilton Cluj-Napoca
8/10 Good


































































