Entire condo

Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo

A long, narrow wooden boardwalk leading to a large, multi-story hotel with balconies. - Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A pool area with blue chairs and umbrellas, a beach in the background, and a clear sky. - Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A beach with clear skies and calm waves. - Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A balcony with Adirondack chairs, a table, and a view of the beach and ocean. - Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A balcony with a view of the beach, grey upholstered sofas, and a round table. - Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
Close to Orange Beach Beaches, Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo provides amenities, such as a sauna and a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Barbecue

Add dates for prices

About this property

Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo

  • Condo near Gulf State Park
  • Close to Orange Beach Beaches, Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo provides amenities, such as a sauna and a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • An indoor pool and an outdoor pool
    • An outdoor tennis court, barbecues and smoke-free property
    • A lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo offer amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • More amenities include:
    • 2 bathrooms with baths or showers and shampoo
    • Kitchens, fridges and ovens

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Orange Beach, this condo is near the beach. Shoppers can check out The Wharf, while everyone can enjoy the natural beauty of Gulf State Park and Orange Beach Beaches. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Orange Beach Tennis Center or Foley Sportsplex. Visit our Orange Beach travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Orange Beach
Map
24400 Perdido Beach Blvd, Orange Beach, AL, 36561

What's nearby

  • A coastal cityscape with a long sandy beach, a pier extending into the ocean, and high-rise buildings.
    Orange Beach Beaches
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • A beach with tall grasses and people in the distance.
    Perdido Beach Boulevard
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • A directional signpost with multiple signs pointing to various destinations such as Beach Pavilion, Orange Beach, Forest Pavilion, and others.
    Gulf State Park
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • A building with a sign that reads "Arcade" and "Welcome to Adventure Island."
    Adventure Island
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • A building with a blue roof and a fountain in front.
    Orange Beach Welcome Center
    17 min walk - 1.5 km

Getting around

  • Gulf Shores, AL (GUF-Jack Edwards)
    17 min drive

Restaurants

  • CoastAL Orange Beach
    3 min drive
  • The Southern Grind Coffee House
    11 min drive
  • Old Salt Tavern
    17 min walk
  • Sunliner Diner
    4 min drive
  • Tee Off At The Wharf
    11 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo have a pool?

Yes, this property has an indoor pool and an outdoor pool.

Is Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Phoenix V 513 2 Bedroom Condo located?

Situated by the sea, this condo building is steps away from Perdido Beach Boulevard and Gulf State Park. Orange Beach Beaches and Adventure Island are also within 15 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.