
Nong Samsak Hotels, Ban Bueng
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nong Samsak hotels

1. J Park Hotel
J Park Hotel7.6 km from Nong Samsak
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (79 reviews)
The price is AU$45
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Choe Hotel
Choe Hotel7 km from Nong Samsak
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is AU$66
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. GO Hotel Chonburi at Central Chonburi
GO Hotel Chonburi at Central Chonburi10.4 km from Nong Samsak
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is AU$63
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Hotel Nikko Amata City Chonburi
Hotel Nikko Amata City Chonburi11.2 km from Nong Samsak
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is AU$135
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Premier Luxe Hotel
Premier Luxe Hotel9.8 km from Nong Samsak
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$105
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. B2 Amata Nakorn Premier Hotel
B2 Amata Nakorn Premier Hotel9.1 km from Nong Samsak
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is AU$39
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. MT Park Residence
MT Park Residence8.4 km from Nong Samsak
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is AU$40
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. The Zleep Chonburi
The Zleep Chonburi7.9 km from Nong Samsak
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AU$41
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Kantary Hotel & Serviced Apartments Amata, Bangpakong
Kantary Hotel & Serviced Apartments Amata, Bangpakong11.2 km from Nong Samsak
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is AU$68
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Thani Residence
Thani Residence7.7 km from Nong Samsak
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$29
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

11. Kroque Boutique & Bistro
Kroque Boutique & Bistro15.2 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (33 reviews)
The price is AU$90
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. NTK Residence
NTK Residence8 km from Nong Samsak
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is AU$42
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Mybed Chonburi
Mybed Chonburi7.6 km from Nong Samsak
The price is AU$31
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. My Bed Gold Hotel
My Bed Gold Hotel7.6 km from Nong Samsak
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$40
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Snooze Hotel Amata
Snooze Hotel Amata10.6 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is AU$47
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. The Sky Condo
The Sky Condo12 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is AU$41
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Patt Serviced Apartments
Patt Serviced Apartments11.4 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$40
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. Bedz Hotel Ban Bueng
Bedz Hotel Ban Bueng7.1 km from Nong Samsak
The price is AU$78
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Central place serviced apartment 1
Central place serviced apartment 110.8 km from Nong Samsak
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is AU$41
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. J & Y Lodge Hotel
J & Y Lodge Hotel11.2 km from Nong Samsak
6.8 out of 10, (28 reviews)
The price is AU$42
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Nong Samsak
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GO Hotel Chonburi at Central Chonburi | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko Amata City Chonburi | 9.6 Exceptional 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() J Park Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Zleep Chonburi | 9.4 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kantary Hotel & Serviced Apartments Amata, Bangpakong | 9.4 Exceptional 101 reviews | View |
Top Nong Samsak Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Nong Samsak

Amari Bangsaen
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Ban Bang Saen Hotels
- Ban Suan Maphrao Hotels
- Bang Lamung Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in Bang Saen Ville
- Hotels near Bangsaen Beach
- Bo Win Hotels
- Chonburi Hotels
- Villas in Chonburi Province
- Cheap Hotels in Chonburi Province
- Laem Chabang Hotels
- Hotels near Leam Chabang International Golf Country Club
- Bird Hotel
- Holiday Inn & Suites Siracha Laemchabang by IHG
- Novotel Marina Sriracha
- Oakwood hotel & Residence Sri Racha
- Pattaya Country Club
- S. Sriracha Hotel and Residence
- Phan Thong Hotels
- Si Racha Hotels








































































