Entire home

Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto

A large yellow building with a red-tiled roof, surrounded by lush green vineyards. - Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto (Nizza Monferrato)
Pool - Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto (Nizza Monferrato)
A spacious room with a high arched brick ceiling, a large window with red curtains, a wooden table with books and a vase of flowers, and a cozy seating area with a sofa and a lamp. - Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto (Nizza Monferrato)
A bedroom with a bed, bedside table, lamp, and a dining table with chairs. - Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto (Nizza Monferrato)
A dining area with a round table, chairs, and a chandelier. - Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto (Nizza Monferrato)
Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Pet-friendly
  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto

  • Property highlights
  • Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto offer comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Other amenities include:
  • 2 bathrooms with baths or showers

Similar properties

About the area

Nizza Monferrato is home to this holiday home. Sug@r(T)_house Figli di Pinin Pero and Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde are cultural highlights, and some of the area's attractions include Cascina La Ghersa -Azienda Agricola Vitivinicola and Fondazione Cesare Pavese. Piscine di Acqui Terme and Parco delle Emozioni are also worth visiting. Visit our Nizza Monferrato travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Nizza Monferrato
Map
Nizza Monferrato, AT

What's nearby

  • Guasti Clemente & Figli Winery
    4 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Bersano
    4 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Cantina di Nizza
    5 min drive - 3.6 km
  • Sug@r(T)_house Figli di Pinin Pero
    7 min drive - 4.6 km
  • Cascina Christiana
    8 min drive - 5.2 km

Getting around

  • Nizza Monferrato Station
    10 min drive
  • Genoa (GOA-Cristoforo Colombo)
    89 min drive

Restaurants

  • Da Gysta
    4 min drive
  • Osteria Bun Ben Bon
    5 min drive
  • Agorà Cafè
    5 min drive
  • Divino's Cafè
    8 min drive
  • Taproom Sagrin
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto pet-friendly?

Yes, this property allows pets (limit 3 total). There's a fee of EUR 10.0 per pet, per night. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking at Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Belvilla by OYO Nizza Bilo Sedici Diciotto located?

Situated in Nizza Monferrato, this holiday home is within 3 miles (5 km) of Bersano, Guasti Clemente & Figli Winery and Cantina di Nizza. Sug@r(T)_house Figli di Pinin Pero is 2.5 mi (4.1 km) away.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.