Photo by SMG/Stuttgart-Marketing GmbH

Top Hotels Near Market Hall in Stuttgart from AU$120
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Market Hall hotels

1. Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)
Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)1.9 km from Market Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is AU$131
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Aloft by Marriott Stuttgart
Aloft by Marriott StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.6 km from Market Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$170
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Aparthotel Cosy
Aparthotel Cosy2.5 km from Market Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is AU$176
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Waldhotel Stuttgart
Waldhotel Stuttgart3 km from Market Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (652 reviews)
The price is AU$239
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Motel One Stuttgart-Hauptbahnhof
Motel One Stuttgart-HauptbahnhofHauptbahnhof, 0.9 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (742 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Kronenhotel Stuttgart
Kronenhotel StuttgartHauptbahnhof, 1.1 km from Market Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (395 reviews)
The price is AU$263
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Zur Weinsteige
Zur Weinsteige0.8 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (353 reviews)
The price is AU$196
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

8. CLOUD No7 LOFTS
CLOUD No7 LOFTS2.2 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (401 reviews)
The price is AU$133
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Adina Apartment Hotel Stuttgart
Adina Apartment Hotel StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.6 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (326 reviews)
The price is AU$184
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHG
Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHGRathaus, 0.6 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler
Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler0.7 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Maritim Hotel Stuttgart
Maritim Hotel Stuttgart1.1 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$135
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. ARCOTEL Camino
ARCOTEL Camino1.3 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$181
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart
Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart1.5 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$160
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Motel One Stuttgart-Mitte
Motel One Stuttgart-MitteHauptbahnhof, 0.7 km from Market Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (844 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Premier Inn Stuttgart City Europaviertel
Premier Inn Stuttgart City EuropaviertelEuropaviertel, 1.6 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (221 reviews)
The price is AU$120
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Le Méridien Stuttgart
Le Méridien Stuttgart1.1 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$259
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

18. Hotel Unger
Hotel UngerHauptbahnhof, 0.7 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (314 reviews)
The price is AU$226
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Steigenberger Graf Zeppelin
Steigenberger Graf ZeppelinHauptbahnhof, 0.8 km from Market Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$227
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hampton by Hilton Stuttgart City Centre
Hampton by Hilton Stuttgart City CentreEuropaviertel, 1.7 km from Market Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (564 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Market Hall Hotel Reviews

Hotel Unger
8/10 Good







































































