
Family Hotels & Resorts in Lubiana from AU$101
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Lubiana Family Hotels
Our top choices for Lubiana family-friendly hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Parma by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Parma by IHG6.7 km from Lubiana
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (532 reviews)
The price is AU$109
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Link124 Hotel
Link124 Hotel7.8 km from Lubiana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (400 reviews)
The price is AU$180
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Century Hotel
Century HotelParma City Centre, 6.6 km from Lubiana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (502 reviews)
The price is AU$166
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

4. Residenze Romeo e Giulietta
Residenze Romeo e GiuliettaParma City Centre, 5.8 km from Lubiana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (60 reviews)
The price is AU$101
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Four Points Flex by Sheraton Parma
Four Points Flex by Sheraton Parma7.9 km from Lubiana
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (718 reviews)
The price is AU$117
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Toscanini
Hotel ToscaniniParma City Centre, 6.1 km from Lubiana
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (886 reviews)
The price is AU$121
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

7. Novotel Parma Centro
Novotel Parma CentroParma City Centre, 6.4 km from Lubiana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (740 reviews)
The price is AU$129
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Grand Hotel di Parma | UNA Esperienze
Grand Hotel di Parma | UNA EsperienzeOltretorrente, 6.8 km from Lubiana
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (325 reviews)
The price is AU$216
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Starhotels Du Parc
Starhotels Du ParcOltretorrente, 7.1 km from Lubiana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$154
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. Sina Maria Luigia
Sina Maria LuigiaParma City Centre, 6.3 km from Lubiana
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (576 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. Hotel Residence
Hotel ResidenceSan Lazzaro, 3.6 km from Lubiana
7.8 out of 10, Good, (101 reviews)
The price is AU$129
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Best Western Plus Hotel Farnese
Best Western Plus Hotel FarnesePablo, 7.6 km from Lubiana
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (537 reviews)
The price is AU$168
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Hotel Conte Verde
Hotel Conte Verde9.4 km from Lubiana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (280 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Piumaviola
PiumaviolaSan Leonardo, 6.6 km from Lubiana
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is AU$156
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Palazzo Dalla Rosa Prati
Palazzo Dalla Rosa PratiParma City Centre, 6 km from Lubiana
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (608 reviews)
The price is AU$165
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. HOTEL STENDHAL
HOTEL STENDHALParma City Centre, 6.3 km from Lubiana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (835 reviews)
The price is AU$150
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Forum
Hotel Forum4.8 km from Lubiana
7.4 out of 10, Good, (125 reviews)
The price is AU$118
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

19. Dado Hotel International
Dado Hotel International8.4 km from Lubiana
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (179 reviews)
The price is AU$160
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Albergo Tre Ville
Albergo Tre Ville6.1 km from Lubiana
7.6 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is AU$181
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lubiana Hotel Reviews

Palazzo Dalla Rosa Prati
10/10 Excellent
































































