Hotel O Hari Villa

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Hotel O Hari Villa provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pet-friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Air-conditioning
  • Breakfast available
The current price is AU$25
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

Room options

Standard Room, Air conditioning

  • City view
  • 16 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Malviya Nagar, a neighbourhood in Jaipur, is home to Hotel O Hari Villa. Notable landmarks in the area include Hawa Mahal and Jal Mahal. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Sawai Mansingh Stadium or Birla Auditorium. Visit our Jaipur travel guide
Map
00 Gator Rd Jawahar Circle Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, RJ, 302017

What's nearby

  • A large, ornate building with intricate architectural details and multiple windows.
    Hawa Mahal
    21 min drive - 14.3 km
  • Toran Dwar
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Patrika Gate
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • World Trade Park
    8 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Jawahar Circle
    8 min drive - 2.5 km

Getting around

  • New Aatish Market Station
    9 min drive
  • Getor Jagatpura Station
    10 min drive
  • Sanganer Airport (JAI)
    5 min drive

Restaurants

  • Town Coffee
    4 min drive
  • Tea Post
    20 min walk
  • Coffee Sutra
    19 min walk
  • Café Coffee Day
    4 min drive
  • Tao
    3 min drive

About this property

Hotel O Hari Villa

  • Hotel located in Malviya Nagar
  • Hotel O Hari Villa provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this hotel include:
    • Free self-parking
    • Breakfast (surcharge), luggage storage and a 24-hour front desk
    • Outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Hotel O Hari Villa boast perks, such as air conditioning, as well as amenities, such as free WiFi and desk chairs.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • 13 bathrooms with designer toiletries and showers
    • 36-inch flat-screen TVs with cable channels
    • Ceiling fans, daily housekeeping and desks

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel O Hari Villa pet-friendly?

Yes, cats and dogs are allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Hotel O Hari Villa?

As of 24 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Hotel O Hari Villa on 27 Oct 2026 start from AU$25, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Hotel O Hari Villa?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Hotel O Hari Villa?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Hotel O Hari Villa?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Hotel O Hari Villa located?

Located in Malviya Nagar, this hotel is within 1 mile (2 km) of Patrika Gate and Toran Dwar. World Trade Park and Jawahar Circle are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.