
Top Hotels Near Harbor Shops in Fort Lauderdale from AU$135
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Harbor Shops hotels

1. Villa Venezia
Villa Venezia3.2 km from Harbor Shops
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (300 reviews)
The price is AU$317
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hyatt Centric Las Olas Fort Lauderdale
Hyatt Centric Las Olas Fort Lauderdale2.6 km from Harbor Shops
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,550 reviews)
The price is AU$319
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Riverside Hotel
Riverside Hotel2.5 km from Harbor Shops
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,442 reviews)
The price is AU$294
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Flow Hotel Fort Lauderdale
Flow Hotel Fort Lauderdale2.8 km from Harbor Shops
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,143 reviews)
The price is AU$277
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Deco Boutique Hotel
Deco Boutique HotelCentral Beach, 2.5 km from Harbor Shops
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (280 reviews)
The price is AU$216
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hotel Maren Fort Lauderdale Beach, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Maren Fort Lauderdale Beach, Curio Collection by HiltonCentral Beach, 3.2 km from Harbor Shops
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,390 reviews)
The price is AU$430
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Oasis Hotel
Oasis HotelHarbordale, 1.2 km from Harbor Shops
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$178
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Barley House Hotel, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Barley House Hotel, Trademark Collection by WyndhamCentral Beach, 2.6 km from Harbor Shops
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (242 reviews)
The price is AU$296
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Element by Marriott Fort Lauderdale Downtown
Element by Marriott Fort Lauderdale DowntownCentral Fort Lauderdale, 3.1 km from Harbor Shops
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (326 reviews)
The price is AU$401
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Perroquet Hotel Fort Lauderdale Beach
Perroquet Hotel Fort Lauderdale BeachCentral Beach, 2.5 km from Harbor Shops
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Fort Lauderdale Marriott Harbor Beach Resort & Spa
Fort Lauderdale Marriott Harbor Beach Resort & SpaBarrier Island, 2.6 km from Harbor Shops
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$499
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Fort Lauderdale Downtown
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Fort Lauderdale Downtown2.8 km from Harbor Shops
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (973 reviews)
The price is AU$271
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. The Dalmar, Fort Lauderdale, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Dalmar, Fort Lauderdale, a Tribute Portfolio HotelCentral Fort Lauderdale, 3.1 km from Harbor Shops
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (690 reviews)
The price is AU$327
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hampton Inn Ft. Lauderdale Airport North Cruise Port
Hampton Inn Ft. Lauderdale Airport North Cruise Port2.7 km from Harbor Shops
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,320 reviews)
The price is AU$170
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Ft Lauderdale Airport/Cru by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Ft Lauderdale Airport/Cru by IHGEdgewood, 2.7 km from Harbor Shops
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,652 reviews)
The price is AU$191
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Crowne Plaza Hotel Fort Lauderdale Airport/Cruiseport by IHG
Crowne Plaza Hotel Fort Lauderdale Airport/Cruiseport by IHGPoinciana Park, 0.9 km from Harbor Shops
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4,055 reviews)
The price is AU$191
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hyatt Place Fort Lauderdale Cruise Port & Convention Center
Hyatt Place Fort Lauderdale Cruise Port & Convention Center17th Street Causeway, 0.3 km from Harbor Shops
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,638 reviews)
The price is AU$176
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Best Western Fort Lauderdale Airport/Cruise Port
Best Western Fort Lauderdale Airport/Cruise Port2.8 km from Harbor Shops
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,598 reviews)
The price is AU$135
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Candlewood Suites Ft. Lauderdale Airport/Cruise by IHG
Candlewood Suites Ft. Lauderdale Airport/Cruise by IHGEdgewood, 2.7 km from Harbor Shops
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,358 reviews)
The price is AU$175
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Four Points by Sheraton Fort Lauderdale Airport/Cruise Port
Four Points by Sheraton Fort Lauderdale Airport/Cruise Port17th Street Causeway, 0.6 km from Harbor Shops
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$186
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Harbor Shops
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa Venezia | 9.6 Exceptional 300 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Centric Las Olas Fort Lauderdale | 9.4 Exceptional 1,550 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Riverside Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 3,442 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Flow Hotel Fort Lauderdale | 9.2 Wonderful 1,143 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Deco Boutique Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 280 reviews | View |
Top Harbor Shops Hotel Reviews

Lago Mar Beach Resort & Club
10/10 Excellent




































































