
Top Hotels Near Galerias Metepec Shopping Center in Toluca from AU$69
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Galerias Metepec Shopping Center hotels

1. Suites Inn La Muralla Metepec
Suites Inn La Muralla MetepecMetepec, 2.2 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (516 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express Toluca Galerias Metepec by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Toluca Galerias Metepec by IHGMetepec, 0.3 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Biohotel Metepec
Biohotel MetepecMetepec, 1.8 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is AU$132
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Best Western Plus Metepec & Suites
Best Western Plus Metepec & SuitesMetepec, 3.1 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (653 reviews)
The price is AU$82
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Loft para Turistas o Negocios
Loft para Turistas o NegociosToluca City-Centre, 2.9 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Fiesta Inn Toluca Centro
Fiesta Inn Toluca CentroToluca City-Centre, 5.1 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (995 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Quinta del Rey Hotel
Quinta del Rey Hotel5.1 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (494 reviews)
The price is AU$175
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

8. Econo Express Metepec by Nokte Inn
Econo Express Metepec by Nokte InnMetepec, 4.6 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (94 reviews)
The price is AU$69
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Casa Villaliz
Casa VillalizToluca City-Centre, 6.5 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Toluca Zona Aeropuerto by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Toluca Zona Aeropuerto by IHG7.7 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (930 reviews)
The price is AU$123
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Hotel Opus Grand Toluca Aeropuerto
Hotel Opus Grand Toluca Aeropuerto10 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,064 reviews)
The price is AU$91
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Toluca
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Toluca7.8 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$72
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Crowne Plaza Toluca Lancaster by IHG
Crowne Plaza Toluca Lancaster by IHG5.8 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (350 reviews)
The price is AU$172
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Hotel La Muralla
Hotel La Muralla3.4 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is AU$106
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. One Toluca Aeropuerto
One Toluca Aeropuerto8.6 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Fiesta Inn Toluca Tollocan
Fiesta Inn Toluca Tollocan3.4 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$153
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. City Express by Marriott Toluca
City Express by Marriott Toluca7.7 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (752 reviews)
The price is AU$112
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Courtyard Toluca Tollocan
Courtyard Toluca Tollocan3.3 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (174 reviews)
The price is AU$302
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. City Express Junior by Marriott Toluca Zona Industrial
City Express Junior by Marriott Toluca Zona Industrial4.9 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (603 reviews)
The price is AU$86
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Express Toluca by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Toluca by IHG3.4 km from Galerias Metepec Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$122
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Galerias Metepec Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

Barceló México Santa Fe
10/10 Excellent

































































