
Top Hotels Near Fortis Hospital Gurgaon in Gurugram from AU$37
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fortis Hospital Gurgaon hotels

1. Taj City Centre Gurugram
Taj City Centre GurugramSector 44, 0.3 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (555 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG
Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHGSector 29, 1.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (356 reviews)
The price is AU$107
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments
Escape - Stays and Serviced ApartmentsSector 45, 0.9 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AU$40
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown
Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown0.9 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (261 reviews)
The price is AU$110
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Hotel OMEGA
Hotel OMEGASector 45, 0.8 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$50
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Lemon Tree Premier City Center Gurugram
Lemon Tree Premier City Center GurugramSector 29, 1.1 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is AU$71
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. DLF Club 4
DLF Club 41.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$150
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers1.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is AU$52
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. The Pllazio Hotel
The Pllazio HotelSector 29, 0.4 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (150 reviews)
The price is AU$138
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. YUHI MANSIONS | A Boutique Stay
YUHI MANSIONS | A Boutique StaySector 45, 1.7 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$57
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Golden Tulip Gurgaon - Sector 29
Golden Tulip Gurgaon - Sector 29Sector 29, 1.2 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (27 reviews)
The price is AU$110
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Dia Park Premier
Dia Park PremierSector 29, 1.6 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (114 reviews)
The price is AU$324
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Radisson Hotel Sector 29 Gurugram
Radisson Hotel Sector 29 GurugramSector 29, 1.2 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is AU$118
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Palms - Town & Country Club
The Palms - Town & Country ClubSushant Lok, 0.5 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is AU$114
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hotel Sakura by Maps, GURGAON
Hotel Sakura by Maps, GURGAONSector 45, 0.8 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$37
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Lemon Tree Premier 1, Gurugram
Lemon Tree Premier 1, GurugramSector 29, 1.4 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
7.6 out of 10, Good, (124 reviews)
The price is AU$69
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Yuhi Suites
Yuhi SuitesSector 45, 1.1 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$42
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Orsom Stays Sassy - Sector 42
Orsom Stays Sassy - Sector 421.4 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is AU$46
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Limon Sector 29, Gurgaon
Hotel Limon Sector 29, Gurgaon1.6 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is AU$84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Ramada by Wyndham Gurgaon Central
Ramada by Wyndham Gurgaon CentralSushant Lok, 0.8 km from Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
7.8 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is AU$140
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj City Centre Gurugram | 9.2 Wonderful 555 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 356 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown | 8.6 Excellent 261 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel OMEGA | 9.0 Wonderful 6 reviews | View |
Top Fortis Hospital Gurgaon Hotel Reviews

The Pllazio Hotel
10/10 Excellent







































































