
Top Hotels Near Feeskoppie Park in Johannesburg from AU$51
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Feeskoppie Park hotels

1. Greenfields Guest House
Greenfields Guest House1.1 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is AU$120
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Sun1 Alberton
Sun1 Alberton0.4 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is AU$51
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Marle' Lodge Bed & Breakfast
Marle' Lodge Bed & Breakfast3.1 km from Feeskoppie Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is AU$66
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Utopia Guest House
Utopia Guest House1.3 km from Feeskoppie Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$103
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. 10 2nd Avenue Boutique Hotel by Dream Resorts
10 2nd Avenue Boutique Hotel by Dream Resorts12.2 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$122
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. 1945 On Kloof Guesthouse
1945 On Kloof Guesthouse10.8 km from Feeskoppie Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Zevenster Boutique Hotel
Zevenster Boutique Hotel10.2 km from Feeskoppie Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$388
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. The Houghton Hotel, Spa, Wellness & Golf
The Houghton Hotel, Spa, Wellness & Golf11.5 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (267 reviews)
The price is AU$264
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Gold Reef City Theme Park Hotel
Gold Reef City Theme Park Hotel10.7 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is AU$121
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Villa Simonne
Villa Simonne12.4 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (52 reviews)
The price is AU$319
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Holiday Inn Johannesburg Sunnyside Park by IHG
Holiday Inn Johannesburg Sunnyside Park by IHG11.8 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (195 reviews)
The price is AU$139
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. The Parktonian All Suite Hotel
The Parktonian All Suite Hotel11 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (428 reviews)
The price is AU$102
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. Ascot Boutique Hotel
Ascot Boutique Hotel12.4 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (190 reviews)
The price is AU$71
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Koi Liv-Inn
Koi Liv-Inn9.8 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$94
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. The Lakewood Hotel
The Lakewood Hotel12.3 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is AU$208
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. House on Morninghill
House on Morninghill9.8 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$68
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

17. Margaret's Place
Margaret's Place8 km from Feeskoppie Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (21 reviews)
The price is AU$61
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Garden Top Hotel
Garden Top Hotel8.8 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (31 reviews)
The price is AU$64
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Reef Hotel
Reef Hotel9.8 km from Feeskoppie Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (224 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Garden Court Eastgate
Garden Court Eastgate9.4 km from Feeskoppie Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (123 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Feeskoppie Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Greenfields Guest House | 9.2 Wonderful 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sun1 Alberton | 8.6 Excellent 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marle' Lodge Bed & Breakfast | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Utopia Guest House | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | ||||||
![]() 10 2nd Avenue Boutique Hotel by Dream Resorts | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Feeskoppie Park
The price is AU$120
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Feeskoppie Park Hotel Reviews

Sun1 Alberton
10/10 Excellent















































































