
Top Hotels Near D’Antoni Golf Club in La Ceiba from AU$42
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for D’Antoni Golf Club hotels

1. Gran Hotel Paris
Gran Hotel ParisBarrio El Centro, 1.3 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (280 reviews)
The price is AU$96
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Hotel Quinta Real
Hotel Quinta RealBarrio La Isla, 2.1 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (457 reviews)
The price is AU$204
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Hotel Italia
Hotel ItaliaBarrio El Centro, 1.4 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (111 reviews)
The price is AU$57
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. La Quinta Hotel
La Quinta Hotel0.1 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (297 reviews)
The price is AU$134
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

5. Hotel el Dorado
Hotel el Dorado1.4 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (105 reviews)
The price is AU$46
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Toronjal II Executive Rooms
Toronjal II Executive Rooms0.8 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is AU$45
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. Hotel Partenon Beach
Hotel Partenon BeachColonia El Naranjal, 1.1 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
7.8 out of 10, Good, (90 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

8. HK Group Hotel
HK Group HotelBarrio Independencia, 0.5 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
6.4 out of 10, (17 reviews)
The price is AU$93
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

9. Trébol House Hostel
Trébol House Hostel2.7 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$58
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. Omega Tours Adventure Company & Eco Jungle Lodge
Omega Tours Adventure Company & Eco Jungle Lodge8.2 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is AU$130
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. La Villa de Soledad B&B
La Villa de Soledad B&B7.7 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is AU$118
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. The Lodge at Pico Bonito
The Lodge at Pico Bonito7.8 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is AU$248
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Villas Pico Bonito
Villas Pico Bonito10.3 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (60 reviews)
The price is AU$94
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Hotel vista al cayo
Hotel vista al cayo18 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (29 reviews)
The price is AU$42
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Corinto Pearl Eco Resort
Corinto Pearl Eco Resort14.5 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is AU$96
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. Ocean Breeze Villas
Ocean Breeze Villas16.9 km from D’Antoni Golf Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to D’Antoni Golf Club
Top D’Antoni Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Partenon Beach
10/10 Excellent
























































