
Chiclana Centro Hotels, Chiclana de la Frontera
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chiclana Centro hotels

1. Crisol Chiclana
Crisol ChiclanaChiclana Centro
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is AU$68
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Hostal Villa
Hostal VillaChiclana Centro
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (108 reviews)
The price is AU$66
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Casa Cuatro Boutique Hotel - Adults Recommended
Casa Cuatro Boutique Hotel - Adults Recommended6.6 km from Chiclana Centro
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

4. Hotel Salymar
Hotel Salymar6.8 km from Chiclana Centro
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (212 reviews)
The price is AU$112
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Apartamentos Al Sur Vacaciones - by Grupo Tribu
Apartamentos Al Sur Vacaciones - by Grupo TribuLos Gallos-Cerromolino, 5.9 km from Chiclana Centro
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is AU$104
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hospedería Santiago
Hospedería SantiagoLos Gallos-Cerromolino, 6 km from Chiclana Centro
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

7. Hipotels Playa La Barrosa - Adults Only
Hipotels Playa La Barrosa - Adults OnlyNovo Sancti Petri, 7.5 km from Chiclana Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is AU$109
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Vincci Resort Costa Golf
Hotel Vincci Resort Costa GolfNovo Sancti Petri, 6.8 km from Chiclana Centro
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (348 reviews)
The price is AU$93
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Iberostar Waves Royal Andalus
Iberostar Waves Royal AndalusNovo Sancti Petri, 7.9 km from Chiclana Centro
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (405 reviews)
The price is AU$137
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Amàre Beach Hotel Sancti Petri - Adults Recommended
Amàre Beach Hotel Sancti Petri - Adults RecommendedNovo Sancti Petri, 8.5 km from Chiclana Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is AU$206
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

11. Hotel Riu Chiclana - All Inclusive
Hotel Riu Chiclana - All Inclusive9.2 km from Chiclana Centro
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (833 reviews)
The price is AU$248
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

12. Hotel ILUNION Calas De Conil
Hotel ILUNION Calas De Conil12.4 km from Chiclana Centro
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (384 reviews)
The price is AU$165
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Hipotels Hotel Flamenco Conil
Hipotels Hotel Flamenco Conil14.5 km from Chiclana Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Palacio de Sancti Petri, a Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de Sancti Petri, a Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the WorldNovo Sancti Petri, 8.2 km from Chiclana Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is AU$308
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Royal Hideaway Sancti Petri
Royal Hideaway Sancti Petri9.4 km from Chiclana Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is AU$300
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Grupotel Conil Playa - Adults Only Recommended
Grupotel Conil Playa - Adults Only Recommended15.2 km from Chiclana Centro
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (170 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Hipotels Barrosa Garden
Hipotels Barrosa GardenNovo Sancti Petri, 7.5 km from Chiclana Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is AU$121
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

18. Hotel Cádiz Bahía by Q Hotels
Hotel Cádiz Bahía by Q Hotels15 km from Chiclana Centro
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (740 reviews)
The price is AU$140
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

19. Iberostar Selection Andalucía Playa
Iberostar Selection Andalucía PlayaNovo Sancti Petri, 8.1 km from Chiclana Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (188 reviews)
The price is AU$274
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel Cádiz Paseo del Mar Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Cádiz Paseo del Mar Affiliated by Meliá15.3 km from Chiclana Centro
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (659 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Our guide on where to stay in Chiclana Centro
Find the best Chiclana Centro areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Poblado de Sancti Petri
While visiting Poblado de Sancti Petri, you might make a stop by sights like Playa de Sancti Petri and La Barrosa Beach.

La Almadraba
If you're spending some time in La Almadraba, La Barrosa Beach and Golfo de Cádiz are top sights worth seeing.

Photo by Morten Dam Orleman Thrane
Open Photo by Morten Dam Orleman Thrane
La Barrosa
If you're spending some time in La Barrosa, La Barrosa Beach and Golfo de Cádiz are top sights worth seeing.

Los Gallos-Cerromolino
Los Gallos-Cerromolino might not have many top sights, but Playa de Sancti Petri and La Barrosa Beach are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

San Andrés Golf
San Andrés Golf might not have many top sights, but La Estancia Golf and Kart Chiclana are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Top Chiclana Centro Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Chiclana Centro

Hotel RH Jerez Centro
10/10 Excellent






































































