
Top Hotels Near Broadway Fashionable Mall in Guangzhou from AU$25
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Broadway Fashionable Mall hotels

1. Grand Mercure Dongguan Humen
Grand Mercure Dongguan HumenHumen, 0.3 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is AU$61
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Mels Weldon Dongguan Humen
Mels Weldon Dongguan HumenHumen, 0.7 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is AU$85
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. CNHOL RADIENT HOTEL Dongguan Humen
CNHOL RADIENT HOTEL Dongguan HumenHumen, 0.7 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is AU$65
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Mingyuan Hotel
Mingyuan HotelHumen, 1 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
The price is AU$51
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Fan Coffetel Wenchuang Hotel (Dongguan Humen Branch)
Fan Coffetel Wenchuang Hotel (Dongguan Humen Branch)Humen, 0.4 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
The price is AU$25
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. LN Garden Hotel Nansha Guangzhou
LN Garden Hotel Nansha Guangzhou9.8 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Guangzhou Marriott Hotel Nansha
Guangzhou Marriott Hotel Nansha16.1 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is AU$144
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Parklane Hotel
Parklane HotelChang'an, 12.6 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (300 reviews)
The price is AU$132
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Sheraton Guangzhou Nansha Hotel
Sheraton Guangzhou Nansha Hotel15.1 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is AU$144
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Dongguan Shan Zhi Ye Serviced Apartment Hotel - Houjie Wanda Plaza Liaoxia Subway Station
Dongguan Shan Zhi Ye Serviced Apartment Hotel - Houjie Wanda Plaza Liaoxia Subway Station12.8 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is AU$87
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. HJ International Hotel
HJ International Hotel12.8 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (110 reviews)
The price is AU$135
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Pullman Dongguan Changan
Pullman Dongguan ChanganChang'an, 10.2 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (184 reviews)
The price is AU$92
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Regal Palace Hotel
Regal Palace Hotel9.2 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is AU$96
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Campanile Hotel Shenzhen World Expo
Campanile Hotel Shenzhen World Expo16.8 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AU$70
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Haili Garden Hotel
Haili Garden Hotel13.9 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$104
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. JINGDUHUI Hotel
JINGDUHUI HotelChang'an, 12.3 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is AU$83
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Zhonghao International Hotel
Zhonghao International HotelChang'an, 15.2 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is AU$77
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Ihouse Executive Apartment
Ihouse Executive Apartment13.3 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AU$43
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Sheraton Dongguan Hotel - free shuttle to Canton Fair for in-house guests
Sheraton Dongguan Hotel - free shuttle to Canton Fair for in-house guests12.6 km from Broadway Fashionable Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (216 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Broadway Fashionable Mall Hotel Reviews

Doubletree By Hilton Shenzhen Airport Residences
10/10 Excellent




































































