Entire apartment

Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea

Photo gallery for Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea

A modern hotel with a swimming pool, sun loungers, and a view of surrounding buildings. - Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea (Alanya)
A modern living room with a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, a sofa set, a coffee table, and a potted plant. - Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea (Alanya)
A modern building with multiple balconies, a central courtyard with trees, and a clear sky. - Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea (Alanya)
A modern living room with a sectional sofa, a dining area with a round table, and a large potted plant. - Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea (Alanya)
A modern living room with a sofa, coffee table, and a dining area with chairs and a table set with orange juice and a bottle. - Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea (Alanya)
You can look forward to a terrace, an arcade/games room and a gym at Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea. For some rest and relaxation, visit the sauna. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea

  • The penthouse is located on the 8th floor in an elite complex in the Tosmur area. The territory has well—thought-out landscaping, walking paths, recreation areas and atmospheric evening lights. Nearby there are the best cafes, restaurants, shops and the promenade, ideal for walking by the sea.

    Apartments:
    - 2+1, 120 m2, 8th floor, spacious apartments decorated in a modern style with bright and juicy accents.
    - 6 beds (2 double beds + pull-out sofa)
    - Bright living room and festive dining area
    - 2 stylish bedrooms with king size double beds and orthopedic mattresses
    - Wardrobes and chest of drawers
    - High quality bedding and towels
    - Premium cosmetics
    - High-quality textiles and a cozy interior that create an atmosphere of comfort
    - Coffee machine and 2 cozy terraces - for a pleasant morning coffee
    - Siemens home appliances — German quality and convenience in every detail: refrigerator, electric stove, oven, dishwasher and washing machine

    Residential complex services:

    • Three pools: outdoor 410 m2 and indoor — for swimming at any time of the year, Jacuzzi
    • SPA area: hammam, sauna, steam room
    • Balinese and Thai massage
    • Home Cinema
    • Fitness room
    • Billiards
    • Children's area: playground, children's room
    • Coworking space for remote work
    • Barbecue area
    • Security: closed area, 24/7 security, video surveillance, generator

Similar properties

About the area

Alanya is home to this apartment. House of Ataturk and Alanya Ataturk House Museum are cultural highlights, and some of the area's landmarks include Alanya Castle and Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Monument. HakanNogay Sanat Merkezi & Alanya Piyano Kursu & Bale Kursu Resim Kursu and Alanya Gardens are also worth visiting. Visit our Alanya travel guide
View more Apartments in Alanya
Map
Alanya, Antalya

What's nearby

  • A beach with clear turquoise water, a sandy shore, and a green hill with a structure on top.
    Kleopatra Beach
    8 min drive - 8.6 km
  • A coastal town with a prominent castle, a marina with boats, and a beach.
    Alanya Castle
    15 min drive - 8.6 km
  • Portakal Beach
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Dimcay
    5 min walk - 0.5 km
  • House of Ataturk
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Gazipasa (GZP-Gazipasa - Alanya)
    37 min drive

Restaurants

  • Galipo Restaurant
    4 min walk
  • bistro mümin
    3 min walk
  • Alex Beach
    4 min walk
  • Game Garden
    4 min walk
  • Summer Love
    4 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea have a pool?

Yes, this property has an indoor pool and an outdoor pool.

Is Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Apartment 2+1 Qoople Excellence B55 designer duplex by the sea located?

Situated in Alanya, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Dimcay, House of Ataturk and Portakal Beach. Keykubat Beach and Alanyum Shopping Mall are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.