Entire home

Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise

A hotel room with a bed, a chair, a TV, and an air conditioning unit. - Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise (Ahmedabad)
A reception area with a black reception desk, white walls, and a ceiling with recessed lighting and an air vent. - Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise (Ahmedabad)
A long, narrow hallway with doors on one side and a wall with a drawing on the other. - Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise (Ahmedabad)
A modern dining area with round tables and chairs, a kitchen in the background, and a wall with framed pictures and a TV. - Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise (Ahmedabad)
A multi-story building with a modern architectural design, featuring a prominent sign for a gym. - Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise (Ahmedabad)
Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise provides a restaurant and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Restaurant
The current price is AU$28
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

Add dates for prices

About this property

Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise

  • Property highlights
  • Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property and a lift

Similar properties

About the area

Ahmedabad is home to this holiday home. Sanskar Kendra Museum and City Museum are cultural highlights, and some of the area's attractions include Sarkhej Roja and Maniar's Wonderland Snow Park. Sundarvan and Vikram Sarabhai Space Exhibition Center are also worth visiting. Visit our Ahmedabad travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Ahmedabad
Map
Ahmedabad, Gujarat

What's nearby

  • A bustling market with various stalls selling textiles and fabrics.
    Manek Chowk
    18 min drive - 10.2 km
  • Sabarmati Riverfront Promenade
    4 min drive - 2.5 km
  • Sarkhej Roja
    13 min drive - 3.5 km
  • City Museum
    14 min drive - 8.2 km
  • Chimanlal Girdharlal Rd.
    15 min drive - 6.8 km

Getting around

  • Old High Court Station
    8 min drive
  • APMC Station
    11 min walk
  • Ahmedabad (AMD-Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl.)
    40 min drive

Restaurants

  • Magic Chicken
    3 min drive
  • Rajvadu
    4 min drive
  • Cafe Le Rendez-Vous
    5 min drive
  • Domino's Pizza
    4 min drive
  • Café Coffee Day
    5 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise on 12 Nov 2026 start from AU$28, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise?

Check-in start time: 12:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Super Deluxe Room Hotel Rajyash Rise located?

Situated in Ahmedabad, this holiday home is within 3 miles (5 km) of Sabarmati Riverfront Promenade, Sarkhej Roja and Maniar's Wonderland Snow Park. Rauza is 3 mi (4.9 km) away. APMC Station is 11 minutes by foot and Jivraj Park Station is 22 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.